2019 Promozione Fip

Girone Di Andata
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
mer 03-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
mer 10-ott 21,15
Scuole Medie - Piazzale Nenni Pozzuolo Martesana (mi)
mer 17-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
gio 25-ott 21,15
Scuola Walter Bonatti - Via Baioni - Monza - (mb)
mer 31-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
mer 07-nov 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
mer 14-nov 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
gio 22-nov 21,30
Scuola Media - Via Frigia 4 Milano (mi)
mer 28-nov 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
mar 04-dic 21,15
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - Inzago - (mi)
mer 12-dic 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
mer 19-dic 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
mer 09-gen 21,30
Palestra Nei - Via Enrico Da Monza 7 - Monza - (mb)
Girone Di Ritorno
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
gio 17-gen 21,30
Palestra Nei - Via Enrico Da Monza 7 - Monza - (mb)
mer 23-gen 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
lun 28-gen 21,30
Palazzetto Don Ghezzi - Via Manzoni 23 - Cesano Maderno - (mb)
mer 13-mar 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
gio 14-feb 21,30
Palasport Via Del Ginestrino 17/b Carugate
mer 20-feb 20,30
Palazzetto - Via Gogol - San Giuliano Milanese - (mi)
lun 25-feb 21,30
Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - Bresso - (mi)
mer 06-mar 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
lun 11-mar 21,30
Centro Sportivo - Via Roma 2 - Cusano Milanino - (mi)
mer 20-mar 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
mer 27-mar 21,15
Palestra L. Scientifico - Viale Svezia - Melzo - (mi)
gio 04-apr 21,00
Centro Schuster - Via Padre Lodovico Morell S.j. 2(via Feltre 100) (mi)
gio 11-apr 21,30
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Playoff
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
mer 24-apr 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
mar 30-apr 21,30
Palazzetto Dello Sport, Via Varalli 11 - Bollate - (mi)
mer 2-mag 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Classifica
Squadre
Partite
P.ti
G
V
P
Punti
Cf
Cs
Diff.
1 Basket Melzo
42
26
21
5
1689
1381
308
2 Gerardiana Monza
38
26
19
7
1767
1614
153
3 Median
38
26
19
7
1690
1585
105
4 Pob Binzago 2017
30
26
15
11
1651
1513
138
5 Pall. Carugate
30
26
15
11
1696
1650
46
6 Kor Basket San Giuliano M.
30
26
15
11
1628
1583
45
7 Tigers Milano
30
26
15
11
1643
1630
13
8 Bresso Basket
22
26
11
15
1548
1624
-76
9 Pall. S.gerardo Monza
20
26
10
16
1525
1648
-123
10 Eureka Basket Monza
18
26
9
17
1476
1566
-90
11 Ass. Sporting Milanino
18
26
9
17
1501
1635
-134
12 Inzago Basket
16
26
8
18
1577
1656
-79
13 Centro Schuster Milano
16
26
8
18
1435
1587
-152
14 U.s. Acli Trecella
16
26
8
18
1409
1563
-154
Statistiche
Giocatore
Punti (1pt. - 2pt. - 3pt.)
Falli
Partite
Media
50 (12 - 32 - 6)
15
6
8.33
118 (25 - 78 - 15)
45
20
5.9
32 (14 - 18 - 0)
18
7
4.57
52 (22 - 24 - 6)
23
11
4.73
61 (13 - 48 - 0)
31
18
3.39
36 (16 - 20 - 0)
47
16
2.25
74 (18 - 56 - 0)
26
16
4.63
0 (0 - 0 - 0)
4
1
0
169 (22 - 30 - 117)
44
25
6.76
108 (26 - 61 - 21)
42
22
4.91
133 (26 - 104 - 3)
37
13
10.23
25 (2 - 14 - 9)
17
10
2.5
63 (18 - 42 - 3)
9
12
5.25
253 (68 - 110 - 75)
49
22
11.5
151 (27 - 118 - 6)
45
19
7.95
274 (58 - 96 - 120)
63
24
11.42
189 (50 - 124 - 15)
28
21
9
40 (19 - 18 - 3)
40
17
2.35


Torna Indietro

Condividi