2018 Promozione Fip

Girone Di Andata
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
Dom 08-ott 18,30
Palestra Pasolini - Via Xxv Aprile Snc Landriano (pv)
Mer 11-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 19-ott 21,30
Scuola Media - Via Radioamatori (piscina) Cassina De' Pecchi (mi)
Mer 25-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Lun 30-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 09-nov 21,15
Palestra Comunale - Via Giardini 20 Dresano (mi)
Ven 17-nov 21,00
Palazzetto - Via Agadir San Donato Milanese (mi)
Mer 22-nov 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 30-nov 21,30
C.s. Don Giussani - Via Trento (redecesio) Segrate (mi)
Mer 06-dic 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 14-dic 21,30
Palestra - Via Giardino Ang, Via Morvillo Melegnano (mi)
Gio 21-dic 21,30
Centro Schuster - Via Padre Lodovico Morell S.j. Milano (mi)
Mer 10-gen 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Girone Di Ritorno
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
Mer 17-gen 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 25-gen 21,00
Sportingclub - Via Dello Sport 1 - San Felice Peschiera Borromeo (mi)
Mer 31-gen 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Dom 11-feb 18,30
Scuole Medie - Piazzale Nenni Pozzuolo Martesana (mi)
Mer 14-feb 21,30
Palestra - Via Palermo - Fraz. Limito Pioltello (mi)
Mer 21-feb 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 28-feb 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 08-mar 21,30
Scuola Media - Via Frigia 4 Milano (mi)
Mer 14-mar 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 21-mar 21,15
Palestra L. Scientifico - Viale Svezia Melzo (mi)
Mer 04-apr 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 11-apr 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Ven 20-apr 21,30
Palazzetto - Via Gogol San Giuliano Milanese (mi)
Playoff
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
Gio 26-apr 21,50
Palestra Gonzaga - Via Settembrini 17/a Milano (mi)
Mer 02-mag 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Ven 04-mag 21,30
Palestra Gonzaga - Via Settembrini 17/a Milano (mi)
Classifica
Squadre
Partite
P.ti
G
V
P
Punti
Cf
Cs
Diff.
1 Malaspina Sport Team
46
26
23
3
1862
1512
350
2 S.giuliano Milanese
42
26
21
5
1643
1408
235
3 C.m. Basket Cassina 84
36
26
18
8
1784
1641
143
4 Kor San Giuliano
34
26
17
9
1717
1576
141
5 Basket Melzo
34
26
17
9
1612
1479
133
6 Median
32
26
16
10
1711
1617
94
7 Tigers Milano
24
26
12
14
1596
1602
-6
8 Acli Trecella
24
26
12
14
1528
1591
-63
9 Vivisport Landriano
22
26
11
15
1705
1733
-28
10 Centro Schuster
22
26
11
15
1478
1581
-103
11 Acquamarina Segrate
20
26
10
16
1574
1656
-82
12 Basket Pioltello
12
26
6
20
1538
1673
-135
13 Dresano Basket
10
26
5
21
1361
1648
-287
14 Pall. Melegnano
6
26
3
23
1436
1828
-392
Statistiche
Giocatore
Punti (1pt. - 2pt. - 3pt.)
Falli
Partite
Media
101 (37 - 64 - 0)
44
20
5.05
23 (7 - 4 - 12)
6
3
7.67
46 (18 - 28 - 0)
26
14
3.29
82 (27 - 46 - 9)
76
24
3.42
149 (29 - 120 - 0)
40
24
6.21
2 (0 - 2 - 0)
1
2
1
163 (37 - 66 - 60)
46
24
6.79
0 (0 - 0 - 0)
1
1
0
94 (27 - 52 - 15)
49
21
4.48
0 (0 - 0 - 0)
0
1
0
67 (12 - 52 - 3)
13
7
9.57
135 (32 - 52 - 51)
52
18
7.5
165 (43 - 110 - 12)
26
22
7.5
118 (16 - 66 - 36)
27
16
7.38
8 (3 - 2 - 3)
0
4
2
274 (53 - 212 - 9)
81
29
9.45
277 (50 - 104 - 123)
65
26
10.65
7 (1 - 6 - 0)
12
8
0.88
163 (50 - 104 - 9)
35
23
7.09


Torna Indietro

Condividi