2017 Promozione Fip

Girone Di Andata
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
Mer 12-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 20-ott 21,30
Itsos Albesteiner - Via S. Dionigi 36 †milano (mi)
Ven 28-ott 21,45
Lic. Art. U. Boccioni - V.le Eginardo Ang P.za Arduino Milano (mi)
Mer 02-nov 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 †milano (mi)
Mer 09-nov 21,30
Palestra - Via Folla Di Sopra 50 Pavia (pv)
Mer 16-nov 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 23-nov 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 01-dic 21,45
Palestra Comunale - Via Giardini 20 Dresano (mi)
Lun 23-gen 21,15
Itsos Albe Steiner - Via S. Dionigi 36 Milano (mi)
Mer 14-dic 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Ven 13-gen 21,30
Palazzetto Dello Sport - Via Repubblica 50 Stradella (pv)
Mer 18-gen 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 25-gen 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Girone Di Ritorno
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
Mer 01-feb 21,00
Palestra - Via Coppi Borghetto Lodigiano (lo)
Mer 08-feb 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 15-feb 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Ven 24-feb 19,15
C.s. Forza E Coraggio - Via Gallura, 8 Milano (mi)
Mer 01-mar 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 08-mar 21,30
Palestra Gonzaga - Via Settembrini 17/a Milano (mi)
Gio 16-mar 20,45
Palarile - Via Mazzini Ang. Via Puccini S.n.c. Casarile (mi)
Mer 22-mar 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Ven 31-mar 21,30
Palazzetto Festa - Piazza Xxv Aprile 30/b Binasco (mi)
Gio 06-apr 21,30
Palestra - Via Giardino Ang, Via Morvillo Melegnano (mi)
Mer 12-apr 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 27-apr 21,30
Scuola Media - Via Frigia 4 Milano (mi)
Ven 05-mag 21,30
Palestra Pasolini - Via Xxv Aprile Snc Landriano (pv)
Playout
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
Mar 18-mag 21,00
Palarile - Via Mazzini Ang. Via Puccini S.n.c. Casarile (mi)
Lun 22-mag 21,15
Pal. Itsos Albesteiner, Via S. Dionigi 36, Milano
Gio 25-mag 21,00
Palarile - Via Mazzini Ang. Via Puccini S.n.c. Casarile (mi)
Classifica
Squadre
Partite
P.ti
G
V
P
Punti
Cf
Cs
Diff.
1 Pall. Stradella
42
24
21
3
1606
1287
319
2 Tumminelli Milano
40
24
20
4
1570
1339
231
3 Aurora Milano
32
24
16
8
1453
1368
85
4 Tigers Milano
30
24
15
9
1437
1464
-27
5 Borghebasket
26
24
13
11
1475
1364
111
6 Sanmaurense Pavia
26
24
13
11
1434
1405
29
7 Virtus Binasco
24
24
12
12
1547
1447
100
8 Vivisport Landriano
24
24
12
12
1528
1529
-1
9 Baby Santos Milano
22
24
11
13
1394
1442
-48
10 Basket Olimpia Milano
20
24
10
14
1299
1356
-57
11 Ado San Benedetto
16
24
8
16
1423
1517
-94
12 Dresano Basket
16
24
8
16
1430
1565
-135
13 Median
12
24
6
18
1465
1562
-97
14 Pall. Melegnano
6
24
3
21
1493
1909
-416
Statistiche
Giocatore
Punti (1pt. - 2pt. - 3pt.)
Falli
Partite
Media
260 (94 - 118 - 48)
59
24
10.83
89 (27 - 62 - 0)
32
24
3.71
45 (9 - 36 - 0)
21
19
2.37
154 (34 - 78 - 42)
59
23
6.7
158 (37 - 76 - 45)
58
27
5.85
8 (4 - 4 - 0)
2
6
1.33
52 (3 - 10 - 39)
30
14
3.71
78 (30 - 48 - 0)
53
25
3.12
122 (25 - 94 - 3)
16
16
7.63
273 (62 - 130 - 81)
70
24
11.38
27 (11 - 10 - 6)
27
10
2.7
28 (12 - 16 - 0)
23
10
2.8
365 (75 - 164 - 126)
89
27
13.52
5 (2 - 0 - 3)
8
11
0.45
20 (8 - 12 - 0)
7
10
2
10 (6 - 4 - 0)
1
3
3.33
78 (14 - 64 - 0)
31
10
7.8
0 (0 - 0 - 0)
3
3
0
0 (0 - 0 - 0)
0
1
0


Torna Indietro

Condividi