2016 Promozione Fip

Girone Di Andata
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
Mer 30-set 21,15
Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - Milano (mi)
Mer 07-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 14-ott 21,30
Palestra Gonzaga - Via Settembrini 17/a - Milano (mi)
Mer 21-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 28-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Dom 08-nov 18,20
C.s. Forza E Coraggio - Via Gallura, 8 - Milano (mi)
Gio 12-nov 21,45
Sportingclub - Via Dello Sport 1 - San Felice Peschiera Borromeo (mi)
Mer 18-nov 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 26-nov 21,30
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - Milano (mi)
Mer 02-dic 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 09-dic 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Lun 14-dic 21,45
Palestra Scolastica - Via Rossetti 4 - Milano (mi)
Gio 07-gen 20,30
Palaosber - Piazza Gasparri 11 - Milano (mi)
Girone Di Ritorno
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
Mer 13-gen 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mar 19-gen 21,15
Liceo Boccioni, V.le Eginardo 4 (ang. P.za Arduino) Milano (mi)
Mer 27-gen 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Lun 01-feb 21,30
Palestra Cappelli E Sforza - Via Lampugnano 80 - Milano (mi)
Lun 29-feb 21,30
Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - Bresso - (mi)
Mer 17-feb 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 24-feb 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 03-mar 21,30
Scuola Media - Via Frigia 4 - Milano (mi)
Mer 09-mar 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 17-mar 21,30
Itsos Albe Steiner - Via S. Dionigi 36 - Milano (mi)
Dom 03-apr 20,30
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 - Milano (mi)
Mer 06-apr 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 13-apr 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Quarti Di Finale
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
Gio 21-apr 21,45
Palestra Scolastica - Via Rossetti 4 - Milano (mi)
Sab 23-apr 20,45
C.s. Forza E Coraggio - Via Gallura, 8 - Milano (mi)
Classifica
Squadre
Partite
P.ti
G
V
P
Punti
Cf
Cs
Diff.
1 Malaspina Peschiera
42
26
21
5
1905
1516
389
2 Canottieri Milano
42
26
21
5
1559
1402
157
3 Leoniana Bk
36
26
18
8
1667
1518
149
4 Ado San Benedetto
34
26
17
9
1527
1492
35
5 Garegnano76 Milano
32
26
16
10
1720
1544
176
6 Median
30
26
15
11
1710
1594
116
7 Bresso Basket
28
26
14
12
1638
1640
-2
8 Baby Santos Milano
26
26
13
13
1604
1583
21
9 Tumminelli Milano
22
26
11
15
1512
1597
-85
10 Stoica Milano
20
26
10
16
1472
1636
-164
11 Aurora Milano
18
26
9
17
1545
1614
-69
12 Tigers Milano
18
26
9
17
1525
1663
-138
13 Azzurri Niguardese
12
26
6
20
1359
1556
-197
14 Osber Milano
4
26
2
24
1395
1783
-388
Statistiche
Giocatore
Punti (1pt. - 2pt. - 3pt.)
Falli
Partite
Media
20 (11 - 6 - 3)
12
6
3.33
5 (1 - 4 - 0)
1
2
2.5
143 (54 - 86 - 3)
29
19
7.53
10 (1 - 6 - 3)
5
10
1
6 (2 - 4 - 0)
8
4
1.5
19 (6 - 4 - 9)
14
9
2.11
75 (24 - 42 - 9)
34
21
3.57
16 (0 - 16 - 0)
14
6
2.67
46 (12 - 28 - 6)
16
21
2.19
20 (5 - 6 - 9)
13
6
3.33
106 (23 - 68 - 15)
22
18
5.89
208 (37 - 117 - 54)
50
19
10.95
48 (8 - 40 - 0)
29
21
2.29
307 (63 - 232 - 12)
74
25
12.28
89 (34 - 40 - 15)
60
20
4.45
13 (3 - 10 - 0)
2
3
4.33
157 (16 - 60 - 81)
29
18
8.72
13 (1 - 12 - 0)
6
3
4.33
361 (42 - 173 - 146)
76
27
13.37
9 (4 - 2 - 3)
8
13
0.69
12 (2 - 10 - 0)
3
2
6
17 (7 - 10 - 0)
18
13
1.31
129 (19 - 92 - 18)
22
27
4.78


Torna Indietro

Condividi