2015 Promozione Fip

Girone di Andata
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
Mer 15-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 23-ott 21,30
Itsos Albesteiner - Via S. Dionigi 36 Milano (mi)
Mer 29-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 05-nov 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 13-nov 21,30
Palestra Cappelli E Sforza - Via Lampugnano 80 Milano (mi)
Mer 19-nov 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 26-nov 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 03-dic 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 11-dic 20,45
Centro Sportivo - Via De Gasperi S.n.c. Trezzano Rosa (mi)
Mer 17-dic 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Dom 11-gen 17,30
Pal. Scuole Medie - Via Galilei Rivolta D'adda (cr)
Mer 14-gen 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Dom 25-gen 19,30
Sportingclub - Via Dello Sport 1 - San Felice Peschiera Borromeo (mi)
Mer 28-gen 21,15
Palestra Gonzaga - Via Settembrini 17/a Milano (mi)
Mer 04-feb 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
[spacer height="8px"]
Girone di Ritorno
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
Gio 12-feb 21,45
Centro Vismara - Via Dei Missaglia 117 Milano (mi)
Mer 18-feb 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Lun 23-feb 20,30
Palaosber - Piazza Gasparri 11 Milano (mi)
Gio 05-mar 21,30
Scuola Media - Via Frigia 4 Milano (mi)
Mer 11-mar 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Dom 22-mar 17,30
Palarialdo - Via 1 Maggio (via Merano 6) Baranzate (mi)
Ven 27-mar 19,20
C.s. Forza E Coraggio - Via Gallura, 8 - Milano (mi)
Dom 12-apr 18,00
Palestra Canottieri - Via Alzaia Naviglio Grande 160 Milano (mi)
Mer 15-apr 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Gio 23-apr 21,30
C.s. Don Giussani - Via Trento (redecesio) Segrate (mi)
Mer 29-apr 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 06-mag 21,15
Omnicomprensivo - Via Gorky 100 (parco Nord) C. Balsamo (mi)
Mer 13-mag 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mer 20-mag 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 Milano (mi)
Mar 26-mag 21,15
Palazzetto - Via Villani 2 Ang. Via Murat Milano (mi)
Classifica
Squadre
Partite
P.ti
G
V
P
Punti
Cf
Cs
Diff.
1 Vismara Hoosiers
52
30
26
4
1918
1572
346
2 Canottieri Milano
52
30
26
4
1876
1573
303
3 Garegnano76 Milano
46
30
23
7
1878
1682
196
4 Baby Santos Milano
40
30
20
10
1847
1678
169
5 Malaspina S. Felice
38
30
19
11
2032
1812
220
6 Tumminelli Milano
38
30
19
11
1920
1713
207
7 Ado S.benedetto
38
30
19
11
1719
1550
169
8 Il Momento Rivolta
30
30
15
15
1841
1813
28
9 Acquamarina Segrate
30
30
15
15
1641
1677
-36
10 N.p.g.rossi Milano
26
30
13
17
1579
1615
-36
11 Median
26
30
13
17
1739
1781
-42
12 Tigers Milano
20
30
10
20
1609
1804
-195
13 Basket Milano Ars
20
30
10
20
1696
1949
-253
14 Osber Milano
12
30
6
24
1644
1915
-271
15 Rosa Bk Trezzano
8
30
4
26
1571
2003
-432
16 Precotto Milano
1
30
2
28
1676
2049
-373
Statistiche
Giocatore
Punti (1pt. - 2pt. - 3pt.)
Falli
Partite
Media
73 (21 - 34 - 18)
36
22
3.32
43 (4 - 6 - 33)
21
12
3.58
2 (0 - 2 - 0)
1
2
1
65 (22 - 34 - 9)
38
26
2.5
74 (28 - 46 - 0)
52
25
2.96
122 (24 - 92 - 6)
29
20
6.1
281 (60 - 128 - 93)
88
29
9.69
62 (2 - 60 - 0)
23
21
2.95
125 (53 - 54 - 18)
58
22
5.68
25 (5 - 14 - 6)
12
22
1.14
4 (2 - 2 - 0)
3
5
0.8
125 (23 - 102 - 0)
47
23
5.43
363 (51 - 186 - 126)
74
28
12.96
13 (5 - 8 - 0)
17
12
1.08
6 (2 - 4 - 0)
17
16
0.38
59 (5 - 36 - 18)
21
14
4.21
266 (42 - 224 - 0)
77
21
12.67
31 (3 - 28 - 0)
16
12
2.58


Torna Indietro

Condividi