2014 Promozione Fip

Girone di Andata
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
Mer 09-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (mi)
Mer 16-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (mi)
Mer 23-ott 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (mi)
Mer 30-ott 21,15
Scuole Rodari - V. Zanella - Desio (mb)
Mer 06-nov 21,30
Palestra - Via Galimberti - Bollate - (milano)
Mer 13-nov 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (mi)
Mer 20-nov 21,30
Palestra - Via Villoresi 61 - Bresso - (milano)
Mer 27-nov 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (mi)
Gio 05-dic 21,15
Pal.to Sport - C.so Europa, 6 - Pessano Con B. - (mi)
Gio 12-dic 21,30
Scuola Allende - Via Italia 13 - Paderno D. - (mi)
Mer 18-dic 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (mi)
Gio 09-gen 21,30
Pal.to Forti E Liberi - V.le C. Battisti 30 - Monza
Mer 15-gen 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (mi)
Mer 22-gen 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (mi)
Dom 02-feb 17,30
Scuola El. - Via Brambilla S.n.c. - Inzago - (mi)
[spacer height="8px"]
Girone di Ritorno
Partita
Data Gara
Ubicazione Impianto
Gio 06-feb 21,30
Scuole El. - Via Novati - Nova Milanese - (mb)
Mer 12-feb 21,15
Palestra - Via Enrico Da Monza 7 - Monza
Dom 23-feb 18,00
Palacormano - Via Bizzozero S.n.c. - Cormano - (mi)
Mer 26-feb 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (mi)
Mer 05-mar 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (mi)
Gio 13-mar 21,30
Palestra Cappelli E Sforza - Via Lampugnano 80 - (mi)
Mer 19-mar 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (milano)
Gio 27-mar 21,30
Scuola Media - V. Radioamatori - Cassina De' Pecchi - (mi)
Mer 02-apr 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (milano)
Mer 09-apr 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (mi)
Gio 24-apr 21,00
Tensostruttura - Via S.pio Xi,36 - Carugate - (mi)
Mer 30-apr 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (mi)
Gio 08-mag 21,15
P.zzetto Dello Sport - Via C. Porta 1 - Ornago - (mb)
Gio 15-mag 21,15
P.zzetto Dello Sport - Via C. Porta 1 - Ornago - (mb)
Mer 21-mag 21,15
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - (mi)
Classifica
Squadre
Partite
P.ti
G
V
P
Punti
Cf
Cs
Diff.
1 Ussa Nova M.se
46
30
23
7
1941
1643
298
2 Gerardiana Monza
40
30
20
10
1940
1757
183
3 Garegnano 1976 Milano
38
30
19
11
1906
1746
160
4 Forti E Liberi Monza
38
30
19
11
1809
1738
71
5 Argentia Gorgonzola
36
30
18
12
1847
1711
136
6 Butterfly Mezzago
36
30
18
12
1709
1634
75
7 Basket Brusuglio
34
30
17
13
1737
1658
79
8 C.m. Basket Cassina
34
30
17
13
1821
1767
54
9 Forze Vive Inzago
34
30
17
13
1831
1787
44
10 Gs Bk Paderno
34
30
17
13
1929
1893
36
11 Acli Goss Bollate
34
30
17
13
1835
1800
35
12 Bresso Basket
32
30
16
14
2000
1885
115
13 Starch Ornago
20
30
10
20
1836
1952
-116
14 Bsb Desio
12
30
6
24
1753
2016
-263
15 Median
10
30
5
25
1825
2142
-317
16 Don Bosco Carugate
2
30
1
29
1682
2272
-590
Statistiche
Giocatore
Punti (1pt. - 2pt. - 3pt.)
Falli
Partite
Media
0 (0 - 0 - 0)
2
2
0
38 (4 - 28 - 6)
25
11
3.45
8 (4 - 4 - 0)
5
4
2
56 (11 - 42 - 3)
35
18
3.11
37 (10 - 24 - 3)
11
14
2.64
373 (72 - 184 - 117)
67
25
14.92
54 (7 - 2 - 45)
42
16
3.38
242 (83 - 159 - 0)
91
30
8.07
0 (0 - 0 - 0)
0
3
0
64 (34 - 24 - 6)
36
13
4.92
48 (8 - 40 - 0)
37
23
2.09
29 (7 - 22 - 0)
16
16
1.81
49 (11 - 38 - 0)
36
16
3.06
134 (27 - 26 - 81)
45
16
8.38
559 (89 - 302 - 168)
105
30
18.63
29 (8 - 12 - 9)
27
11
2.64
18 (2 - 16 - 0)
2
14
1.29
49 (19 - 18 - 12)
24
10
4.9
10 (4 - 6 - 0)
13
8
1.25
15 (1 - 14 - 0)
11
10
1.5
11 (1 - 10 - 0)
3
3
3.67
2 (0 - 2 - 0)
0
1
2


Torna Indietro

Condividi